Компании
Регионы России
Правовые обоснования
ЕГРЮЛ + ЕГРИП
Компании
Регионы России
Правовые обоснования
ЕГРЮЛ + ЕГРИП
Найти
Россия
Кировская область
Слободской район
Слободской район
д. Абдалы
д. Алексеево
д. Бажинцы
д. Барамзы
д. Бахиево
п. Белохолуницкий разъезд
с. Бобино
д. Большие Раскопины
д. Большое Мышкино
д. Боровые
д. Будино
д. Вага
д. Верстаковщина
д. Верхние Кропачи
д. Воробьи
д. Воробьи (Стуловское с/п)
д. Выдринцы
д. Дворец
д. Деветьярово
д. Деньгины
д. Ерусалимы
д. Заборье
д. Замедянцы
д. Зотовы
д. Ившины
д. Илюшинцы
д. Калининцы
д. Карповы
д. Качушинцы
д. Ключи
д. Коковино
д. Конец
д. Конец (Шиховское с/п)
д. Косолаповы
д. Кузнецы
д. Курешники
с. Лекма
д. Лопаткины
д. Лутошкино
д. Маленики
д. Малые Раскопины
д. Марковцы
д. Митино
д. Мишкины
д. Мяконьки
д. Нижнее Мочагино
д. Низовцы
д. Новые Минчаки
д. Одинцы
д. Омсино
д. Осинцы
д. Перекоп
д. Петровы
д. Подгорена
д. Подсобное Хозяйство
д. Прудовица
п. Разъезд
п. Рычажное
д. Савинцы
д. Сапожнята
д. Семаки
д. Сидоры
д. Ситники
д. Слободка (Ильинское с/п)
с. Совье
д. Спасское
д. Столбово
д. Суворовы
д. Сунцовы (Шиховское с/п)
п. Сухоборка
д. Титихинцы
д. Трушковы
д. Фаришонки
п. Центральный
д. Чижи
д. Чирки (Шестаковское с/п)
п. Чирковский Завод
с. Шестаково
д. Шмагины
с. Холуново
д. Ярославль
д. Вахруши
д. Понизовье
д. Большие Серовы
тер. сдт Березка-3 (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Товарищ (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Ивушка-2 (д. Богомазы)
тер. сдт Карьеры (д. Никульчино)
тер. сдт Боровинка-5 (д. Баташи)
тер. сдт Природа (д. Столбово)
а/д Вятка, автодорога
с/п Бобинское
с/п Ильинское
с/п Озерницкое
с/п Стуловское
с/п Шиховское
д. Абросимовцы
д. Амур
д. Бакули
д. Баталово
д. Башарово
д. Беляевская
д. Богомазы
д. Большие Сколотни
Бор, починок
д. Боронское
д. Бурино
д. Вареницы
д. Верхнее Мочагино
д. Вершининцы
д. Воробьи (Бобинское с/п)
д. Воронье
д. Головизнины
д. Деветьярово
д. Деветьярово (Каринское с/п)
д. Долматовы
д. Ефимовы
с. Закаринье
д. Запиваловы
д. Зяблицы
с. Игумново
с. Казань
д. Кардаши
д. Касаткин Перевоз
д. Кисели
д. Князевы
д. Колодкины
д. Конец (Сухоборское с/п)
д. Копысы
д. Красногорье
д. Кузьминек
д. Кусакины
п. Летский Рейд
д. Лубни
д. Ляпуни
д. Малые Касьяны
д. Малые Серовы
д. Машкачи
д. Митинцы
д. Мокины
д. Навалихины
д. Нижние Булдаки
с. Никульчино
д. Овсянники
п. Озерница
п. Осарт
д. Пантелеевы
д. Пески
д. Петровцы
д. Подгорное
д. Попляхи
д. Пушкари
с. Роговое
п. Усть-Рычажное
д. Салтыки
д. Светозарево
д. Семенихины
д. Сизево
д. Скоковы
д. Слободка
д. Солдаткинцы
д. Стеклофилины
д. Стрелковы
д. Суднишниковы
д. Сунцовы
д. Татауровцы
д. Той-Дой
д. Ужоговица
д. Харинцы
д. Черная Гора
д. Чирки
д. Чирки
д. Шабалинское
д. Широво
д. Шунки
д. Юксеево
д. Бажгалы
д. Веселово
д. Родионово
п. Турбаза
тер. сдт Приозерное (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Заречье (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Эра (д. Богомазы)
тер. сдт Энергия (д. Шихово)
тер. сдт Шинник-6 (д. Шунки)
тер. сдт Зониха-2 (д. Рубежница)
д. Кассины
с/п Денисовское
с/п Каринское
с/п Октябрьское
с/п Сухоборское
тер. Вахрушевское городское поселение
д. Агеево
д. Бабичи
д. Балабаны
д. Баташи
д. Белая Гора
д. Бережане
д. Большие Логуновы
д. Большое Бузаново
п. Боровица
д. Бочелягино
д. Бушуевы
пгт Вахруши
д. Верхние Булдаки
с. Волково
д. Воробьи
д. Вотское
д. Горская Речка
д. Деветьярово (Бобинское с/п)
д. Денисовы
д. Евстрашинцы
д. Забегаево
д. Залесье
д. Зониха
д. Зямино
с. Ильинское
д. Калининская
с. Карино
д. Кассины
д. Клюкино
д. Кобляки
д. Коневы
д. Конец
д. Корюгино
с. Круглово
д. Кулига
д. Лапихинцы
д. Лопари
д. Луза
д. Маклаки
д. Малые Логуновы
д. Малые Сколотни
д. Мезриха
д. Митюково
д. Моргуновы
д. Нагорена
д. Нижние Кропачи
д. Никульчино
д. Огорельцевы
п. Октябрьский
д. Осиновка
д. Паскино
п. Петрино
д. Пискуны
д. Подлевские
д. Пронинцы
д. Пыреги
п. Рыбопитомник
д. Рябины
д. Самсины
д. Селиверстовцы
д. Семеновы
д. Силяновы
д. Слободка
д. Слободка (Денисовское с/п)
д. Сорвино
д. Степкины
д. Стулово
д. Сунцовы
д. Сунцовы (Ленинское с/п)
д. Тиминцы
д. Тороповщина
д. Усолье
д. Хлюпинцы
д. Чернопенье
д. Чирки (Лекомское с/п)
д. Чирки (Ленинское с/п)
д. Шамарданово
д. Шихово
д. Щуково
д. Яговкино
д. Березник
д. Подберезы
д. Рубежница
д. Рожки
тер. сдт Природа-1 (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Урожайный (Гнусино)
тер. сдт Машиностроитель (д. Карповы)
тер. сдт Биохимик-2 (д. Луза)
тер. сдт Энергетик-2 (д. Столбово)
тер. сдт Луза (д. Осинцы)
г. Слободской
с/п Закаринское
с/п Ленинское
с/п Светозаревское
с/п Шестаковское
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СЛОБОДСКОЙ ДСПМК
Кировская область, п. Мсо, улица Дорожная, 1
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СПК К-ЗА "ЗАРЯ"
Кировская область, д. Шиховы