Найти



Сбор и обработка сточных вод

Компании с 1 по 50 из 4619
01.  ООО "ЧИСТЫЙ ГОРОД"
Омская область, г. Исилькуль, улица Димитрова, 65, 3
г. Исилькуль
02.  МУП "АВТОРИТЕТ"
Иркутская область, с. Сосновка, улица Мира, 1, 6
с. Сосновка
03.  ООО "РЕМОНТ ОЧИСТКА СЕРВИС"
Рязанская область, г. Рязань, улица Есенина, 38, 75
г. Рязань
04.  ДУБРАВСКОЕ МУМПП ЖКХ
Нижегородская область, п. Дубрава, улица Восточная, 28
п. Дубрава
05.  ООО "ТЕПЛОГАРАНТ-УРАЛ"
Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, улица Анатолия Мехренцева, дом 5, квартира 69
г. Екатеринбург
06.  АО "ИТЦ"
Ленинградская область, п. Войскорово
п. Войскорово
07.  ООО "СТИМУЛ"
Рязанская область, рп. Сапожок, улица 50 Лет Влксм, 10
рп. Сапожок
08.  ООО "КОМПЛЕКСНЫЙ НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ ВНЕДРЕНЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР "ЭКОСЕРВИС"
Пермский край, г. Пермь, улица Лебедева, 46
г. Пермь
09.  ООО "ПОКРОВО-ПРИГОРОДНОЕ"
Тамбовская область, с. Покрово-Пригородное, улица Советская, 122
с. Покрово-Пригородное
10.  ООО "ТАРА-КАНАЛ"
Омская область, г. Тара, улица Мичурина, дом 42, строение 10
г. Тара
11.  ООО "СПЕЦАВТОПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"
Брянская область, г. Брянск, проспект Станке Димитрова, дом 65, помещение 7
г. Брянск
12.  ООО "СТРОЙ СЕРВИС"
Воронежская область, г. Воронеж, проспект Труда, дом 29, офис 2
г. Воронеж
13.  МУП ВКХ "ДИМИТРОВГРАДВОДОКАНАЛ"
Ульяновская область, г. Димитровград, улица Куйбышева, 150
г. Димитровград
14.  ООО "УРАЛВОДОКАНАЛ"
Челябинская область, г. Бакал, улица Титова, дом 3, квартира 4
г. Бакал
15.  ООО "СЕВГОРВОДОКАНАЛ"
г. Севастополь, улица Вакуленчука, дом 26А
г. Севастополь
16.  ООО "УРАЛСЕРВИСКОМ"
Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, улица Маяковского, 25-А, 812
г. Екатеринбург
17.  ООО "РАДУГА-ПОКРОВ"
Владимирская область, г. Владимир, улица Ново-Ямская, дом 21А, ЭТАЖ ЦОКОЛЬ, помещение 1
г. Владимир
18.  ООО "ОСК"
г. Санкт-Петербург, улица Декабристов, дом 6, литера А, помещение 10Н, офис 5-45
г. Санкт-Петербург
19.  ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛСЕРВИС"
г. Москва, улица Озёрная, дом 42, ЭТ 3 помещение II комната 19
г. Москва
20.  МУП " БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВО"
Республика Дагестан, с. Сергокала, улица О. Батырая, 24
с. Сергокала
21.  ООО "АЛЬТЕРА"
Пермский край, г. Пермь, улица Деревообделочная, 3, Б
г. Пермь
22.  ООО "КОЛЛЕКТОР"
Новосибирская область, рп. Коченево, улица Чехова, 22
рп. Коченево
23.  ООО "АКВА-РЕСУРС"
Республика Карелия, г. Суоярви, улица Ленина, 37, помещение 7
г. Суоярви
24.  ООО "БИОСФЕРА"
Иркутская область, с. Хомутово, переулок Ясный, дом 2
с. Хомутово
25.  ООО "АКВА"
Владимирская область, г. Гусь-Хрустальный, улица Осьмова, дом 2, офис 1
г. Гусь-Хрустальный
26.  ООО "КОММУНСЕРВИС"
Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк, улица Павловского, 29
г. Новокузнецк
27.  АО "ОСК"
Краснодарский край, станица Каневская, улица Элеваторная, дом 4, корпус А
станица Каневская
28.  ООО "ЧИСТАЯ ВОДА"
Пензенская область, г. Нижний Ломов, улица Московская, 85
г. Нижний Ломов
29.  ООО "СПЕЦАВТОХОЗЯЙСТВО"
Республика Башкортостан, г. Стерлитамак, улица Харьковская, дом 2 Б
г. Стерлитамак
30.  ООО "ЛОТОС-Ц"
г. Москва, улица Сергия Радонежского, 5/2, стр. 1
г. Москва
31.  ООО "МОРСКОЙ ПРИБОЙ"
Республика Крым, г. Алушта, п. Бондаренково, улица Кеппена, дом 7
г. Алушта
32.  ООО "ЭКО-СТАНДАРТ"
г. Москва, улица Соколово-Мещерская, дом 36, квартира 5
г. Москва
33.  МКУ "ДИРЕКЦИЯ КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА И БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВА"СЕЛЬСОВЕТ "БОЛЬШЕЗАДОЕВСКИЙ"
Республика Дагестан, с. Большая Задоевка, улица Советская, 38
с. Большая Задоевка
34.  ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКС СПБ"
г. Санкт-Петербург, проспект Авиаконструкторов, дом 34, литер А, помещение 8-Н
г. Санкт-Петербург
35.  ООО "УСЕМИКЕНТ"
Республика Дагестан, с. Усемикент, улица Мира, 20
с. Усемикент
36.  ООО "ЭКОТРАНС"
Московская область, г. Коломна, с. Нижнее Хорошово, улица Центральная, 1А
г. Коломна
37.  ООО "КОС-2"
г. Санкт-Петербург, улица Днепропетровская, дом 14, литера Б, кабинет 5
г. Санкт-Петербург
38.  ООО "ГОРИЗОНТ"
Республика Саха (Якутия), г. Ленск, улица Объездная, дом 10Б
г. Ленск
39.  ООО "ЭКО-ПЛАНЕТА"
Псковская область, д. Родина, улица Юбилейная, 23
д. Родина
40.  ООО "ГОРОДСКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ"
Красноярский край, г. Заозерный, улица Советская, здание 41, помещение 4
г. Заозерный
41.  ООО "ЯРСПЕЦСТРОЙ"
Забайкальский край, г. Чита, улица Энтузиастов, дом 96, квартира 92
г. Чита
42.  ООО "ВОДООТВЕДЕНИЕ"
Кемеровская область, пгт. Каз, улица Победы, 10
пгт. Каз
43.  ООО "ВЕРХНЕКАМСКИЙ ПОЛИГОН"
Пермский край, п. Черное, улица Дружбы, дом 33, корпус А
п. Черное
44.  ООО "ВЕСТКОМТОРГ"
г. Москва, проезд Юрловский, 10, офис 29
г. Москва
45.  ООО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МЕХАНИЗАЦИЕЙ - 2"
Ростовская область, г. Ростов-на-Дону, улица Тренева, дом 32, офис 8
г. Ростов-на-Дону
46.  ООО "СИБТЕХМОНТАЖ"
Республика Бурятия, г. Улан-Удэ, улица Лебедева, 3 А
г. Улан-Удэ
47.  МУП "ГИДРОТОРФ-ВОДОКАНАЛ" МО "Р. П. ГИДРОТОРФ"
Нижегородская область, рп. Гидроторф, улица Административная, 14
рп. Гидроторф
48.  ООО "МАКСПРОМ"
г. Москва, улица Каховка, дом 11, строение 1, помещение VI комната 3
г. Москва
49.  ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ УТИЛИЗИРУЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"
Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, улица Малышева, дом 36, офис 802/4
г. Екатеринбург
50.  ООО "ТРИАНОН"
Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, улица Карла Маркса, 47, 154
г. Красноярск